PLZ |
TEAM |
NAT |
|
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
ESP |
|
00:48:55 |
50,65 |
2 |
BMC RACING TEAM |
USA |
|
00:02 |
|
3 |
TEAM SKY |
GBR |
|
00:46 |
|
4 |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
USA |
|
01:15 |
|
5 |
ORICA - SCOTT |
AUS |
|
01:24 |
|
6 |
FDJ |
FRA |
|
01:44 |
|
7 |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
NED |
|
01:48 |
|
8 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
KAZ |
|
02:05 |
|
9 |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
BEL |
|
02:10 |
|
10 |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
BEL |
|
02:13 |
|
11 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
FRA |
|
02:15 |
|
12 |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
GER |
|
02:27 |
|
13 |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
POL |
|
02:37 |
|
14 |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
SUI |
|
02:47 |
|
15 |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
UAE |
|
02:58 |
|
16 |
TEAM SUNWEB |
GER |
|
03:04 |
|
17 |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
BRN |
|
03:26 |
|
18 |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
USA |
|
03:30 |
|
19 |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
RSA |
|
03:31 |
|
20 |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
NED |
|
03:45 |
|
21 |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
BEL |
|
04:04 |
|
22 |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
COL |
|
04:24 |
|
23 |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
FRA |
|
04:27 |
|
24 |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
ESP |
|
04:36 |
|
25 |
SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM * |
BRA |
|
05:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
05:17:16 |
|
2 |
FERNANDEZ Rüben |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
7 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
8 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
9 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
10 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
11 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
13 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:46 |
|
14 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:46 |
|
15 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:46 |
|
16 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:46 |
|
17 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:46 |
|
18 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:46 |
|
19 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:49 |
|
20 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTARTEAM |
01:00 |
|
21 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15 |
|
22 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15 |
|
23 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15 |
|
24 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15 |
|
25 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15 |
|
26 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-SCOTT |
01:24 |
|
27 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-SCOTT |
01:24 |
|
28 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA-SCOTT |
01:24 |
|
29 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA-SCOTT |
01:24 |
|
30 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA-SCOTT |
01:24 |
|
31 |
PLAZA Rüben |
ESP |
ORICA-SCOTT |
01:33 |
|
32 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
01:34 |
|
33 |
MAISON Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44 |
|
34 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44 |
|
35 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44 |
|
36 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44 |
|
37 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
01:44 |
|
38 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:45 |
|
39 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48 |
|
40 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48 |
|
41 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48 |
|
42 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48 |
|
43 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48 |
|
44 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:48 |
|
45 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTARTEAM |
02:00 |
|
46 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05 |
|
47 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05 |
|
48 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05 |
|
49 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05 |
|
50 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05 |
|
51 |
GREIPEL Andre |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:10 |
|
52 |
VALLS Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:10 |
|
53 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:10 |
|
54 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
55 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
56 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
57 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
58 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
59 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:13 |
|
60 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
61 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
62 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
63 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:27 |
|
64 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:27 |
|
65 |
MAJKARafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:27 |
|
66 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:27 |
|
67 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:27 |
|
68 |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
02:37 |
|
69 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:37 |
|
70 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:37 |
|
71 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:37 |
|
72 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48 |
|
73 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48 |
|
74 |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48 |
|
75 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48 |
|
76 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48 |
|
77 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:51 |
|
78 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:53 |
|
79 |
ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:58 |
|
80 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:58 |
|
81 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:58 |
|
82 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:58 |
|
83 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:58 |
|
84 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
03:00 |
|
85 |
LUNKE Sindre Skjestad |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:04 |
|
86 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:04 |
|
87 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:04 |
|
88 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:05 |
|
89 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:12 |
|
90 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:26 |
|
91 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:26 |
|
92 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:26 |
|
93 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:26 |
|
94 |
GRMAY Tsgabu G. |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:26 |
|
95 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:26 |
|
96 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:27 |
|
97 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
03:30 |
|
98 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
03:30 |
|
99 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
03:30 |
|
100 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
03:30 |
|
101 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
03:30 |
|
102 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:31 |
|
103 |
JANSE Jacques W. |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:31 |
|
104 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:31 |
|
105 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:31 |
|
106 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:31 |
|
107 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:32 |
|
108 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
03:45 |
|
109 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
03:45 |
|
110 |
RESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
03:45 |
|
111 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
03:45 |
|
112 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
03:45 |
|
113 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:56 |
|
114 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:04 |
|
115 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:04 |
|
116 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:04 |
|
117 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:04 |
|
118 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:04 |
|
119 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:04 |
|
120 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:04 |
|
121 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:11 |
|
122 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
04:21 |
|
123 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:24 |
|
124 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:24 |
|
125 |
OSORIO Juan F. |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:24 |
|
126 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:24 |
|
127 |
AGUIRRE Hernan R. |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:24 |
|
128 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:26 |
|
129 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
04:27 |
|
130 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
04:27 |
|
131 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
04:27 |
|
132 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
04:27 |
|
133 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
04:27 |
|
134 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
04:34 |
|
135 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:36 |
|
136 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:36 |
|
137 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:36 |
|
138 |
RUBIO Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:36 |
|
139 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:36 |
|
140 |
MAS Luis G. |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:36 |
|
141 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:44 |
|
142 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:44 |
|
143 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA-SCOTT |
05:03 |
|
144 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:15 |
|
145 |
SIMON Jordi |
ESP |
SOUL BRASIL |
05:19 |
|
146 |
GODOY ORMENESE Caio |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
05:19 |
|
147 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:28 |
|
148 |
MELJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
05:32 |
|
149 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:39 |
|
150 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:40 |
|
151 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:48 |
|
152 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:53 |
|
153 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
06:07 |
|
154 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:31 |
|
155 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:59 |
|
156 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
07:00 |
|
157 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:01 |
|
158 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:01 |
|
159 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:03 |
|
160 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:11 |
|
161 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
07:26 |
|
162 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:26 |
|
163 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA-SCOTT |
07:30 |
|
164 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:34 |
|
165 |
AFFONSO Murilo |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
08:44 |
|
166 |
NAZARET Magno P. |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
08:49 |
|
167 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:00 |
|
168 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
09:10 |
|
169 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:13 |
|
170 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:19 |
|
171 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
10:42 |
|
172 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:56 |
|
173 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:58 |
|
174 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:08 |
|
175 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:20 |
|
176 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:58 |
|
177 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:05 |
|
178 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:08 |
|
179 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:25 |
|
180 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:30 |
|
181 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:53 |
|
182 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:57 |
|
183 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:57 |
|
184 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:03 |
|
185 |
ARESEN Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
14:38 |
|
186 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:57 |
|
187 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFJDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
15:20 |
|
188 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:28 |
|
189 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:21 |
|
190 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
21:19 |
|
191 |
SAEZ Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:39 |
|
192 |
MACHADO Gabriel |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
23:15 |
|
193 |
CARDOSO Flavio |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
25:32 |
|
194 |
PIRES Raphael |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
28:57 |
|
195 |
NICACIO Pedro |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
29:13 |
|
196 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
29:49 |
|